LISTÃO DE CLASSIFICADOS E APROVADOS
CIDADE: SÃO JOÃO DO ARAGUAIA
CARGO: Professor Pedagógico/Magistério
VAGAS OFERTADAS: 70


  
Nome Pontuação Colocação
JOCIMAR ARAUJO DE LIMA 33,0 1º (Classificado)
SILVIA MONICA DE OLIVEIRA 32,0 2º (Classificado)
ANTONIO CLEMILSON SOUSA SILVA 31,0 3º (Classificado)
MARCOS ALVES OLIVEIRA 31,0 4º (Classificado)
SINEVALDO ALVES COSTA 31,0 5º (Classificado)
FRANCIMAR PEREIRA SOUZA 30,0 6º (Classificado)
RAIMUNDA LUISA SANTOS DA SILVA 30,0 7º (Classificado)
VALDENES DE OLIVEIRA LOPES 30,0 8º (Classificado)
MARIA EUDINA COSTA GOMES 28,0 9º (Classificado)
ROSA MARIA GOSMES DE SOUZA 28,0 10º (Classificado)
JOSE DE RIBAMAR DE SOUZA ANDRADE 28,0 11º (Classificado)
SILMA ALBUQUERQUE DIAS 28,0 12º (Classificado)
MONIQUE RODRIGUES DE JESUS 28,0 13º (Classificado)
MARIA IVANILDE BARBOSA RODRIGUES 27,0 14º (Classificado)
JOSE BORGES LIMA 27,0 15º (Classificado)
MARIA CLEUDIMAR GOMES RODRIGUES 27,0 16º (Classificado)
MARIA DO ESPíRITO SANTO R. MONTEIRO 27,0 17º (Classificado)
CLAUDENY DE JESUS SILVA 27,0 18º (Classificado)
WANESSA SOARES TAVARES 27,0 19º (Classificado)
REGINA DEDNA DE ALMEIDA MORAES 26,0 20º (Classificado)
ANTONIA ARLETE DA CONCEIÇÃO SANTINO 26,0 21º (Classificado)
MARIA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 26,0 22º (Classificado)
FRANCEANE DOS SANTOS SOUZA 26,0 23º (Classificado)
MARCOS DE SOUZA MELO 26,0 24º (Classificado)
ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS COSTA 26,0 25º (Classificado)
MARIA CRISTINA VASCONCELOS OLIVEIRA 26,0 26º (Classificado)
CíCERO PINHEIRO DE AGUIAR NETO 26,0 27º (Classificado)
ROSILENE DA SILVA SANTOS 26,0 28º (Classificado)
NELZA ARAúJO DE LIMA 26,0 29º (Classificado)
ANTONIO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 25,0 30º (Classificado)
MATILDE DA SILVA RODRIGUES 25,0 31º (Classificado)
ANTôNIO LUIZ DA SILVA 25,0 32º (Classificado)
VALDECY DE SOUZA SILVA 25,0 33º (Classificado)
REGINALVA MORA DA SILVA 25,0 34º (Classificado)
CELIA DE JESUS SILVA 25,0 35º (Classificado)
FRANCISCO TOME DE FREITAS 25,0 36º (Classificado)
MAURICIO MAGALHAES GOMES DA SILVA 25,0 37º (Classificado)
JOãO VIANA DA SILVA NETO 25,0 38º (Classificado)
MARIA APARECIDA RAMOS DE JESUS 25,0 39º (Classificado)
LUCIENE PEREIRA BARBOSA 25,0 40º (Classificado)
ADRIANA LEAO DA SILVA 25,0 41º (Classificado)
NOÉ ALVES DO NASCIMENTO 25,0 42º (Classificado)
REJANE ALVES SILVA 25,0 43º (Classificado)
ELIANE VIEIRA DA SILVA 25,0 44º (Classificado)
ANDRéIA BRENDA DA SILVA 25,0 45º (Classificado)
ANA PAULA MONTEIRO COSTA 24,0 46º (Classificado)
MARIA DO AMPARO DE OLIVEIRA 24,0 47º (Classificado)
MANOEL GOMES DE SOUZA 24,0 48º (Classificado)
LúCIA LIMA LIRA 24,0 49º (Classificado)
MARIA DAS NEVES SILVA BRITO 24,0 50º (Classificado)
ELIAS CELESTINO DOS SANTOS 24,0 51º (Classificado)
VALDINAR MONTEIRO DA SILVA 24,0 52º (Classificado)
GILVAN ALVES DA SILVA 24,0 53º (Classificado)
MARIA HELENA PAZ LOPES DA SILVA 24,0 54º (Classificado)
LUIZ RODRIGUES DE SOUSA 24,0 55º (Classificado)
ANTONIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 24,0 56º (Classificado)
JOSELETE VIEIRA GUIMARãES 24,0 57º (Classificado)
ANTONIO SANTOS BARROS DA SILVA 24,0 58º (Classificado)
JOSé EUCLéCIO DE ANDRADE BEZERRA 24,0 59º (Classificado)
KáTIA DE ANDRADE 24,0 60º (Classificado)
RAIMUNDA ALVES DO NASCIMENTO 23,0 61º (Classificado)
FRANCISCA CARDOSO DA SILVA 23,0 62º (Classificado)
CLAUDIA MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO 23,0 63º (Classificado)
RUBENS VICENTE COELHO 23,0 64º (Classificado)
MARIA DO ESPIRITO SANTO NUNES SAMPAIO 23,0 65º (Classificado)
FRANCISCO MATEUS DE ALMEIDA BEZERRA 23,0 66º (Classificado)
DIVANY ALMEIDA DA SILVA 23,0 67º (Classificado)
MARINILDE VIEIRA LIMA 23,0 68º (Classificado)
RAIMUNDO NONATO DOS SANTOS CUNHA 23,0 69º (Classificado)
MARIA GENECI SOUSA LIMA 23,0 70º (Classificado)
MARIA RAIMUNDA DIAS BARBOSA 23,0 71º (Aprovado)
MáRCIA LOPES DE BRITO 23,0 72º (Aprovado)
IDEGLAN GOMES DA SILVA 23,0 73º (Aprovado)
LUCIENE DE SOUSA SILVA 23,0 74º (Aprovado)
ALINE VIEIRA DA SILVA 23,0 75º (Aprovado)
MARIA GORETH DO NASCIMENTO BARRADAS 22,0 76º (Aprovado)
REGINA DIAS MERCES 22,0 77º (Aprovado)
JANETE SILVA DOS SANTOS 22,0 78º (Aprovado)
RUBIATANIA BEZERRA GOMES 22,0 79º (Aprovado)
MARIA DAS DORES FELIX DA SILVA 22,0 80º (Aprovado)
MARIA VILMA RAMOS BARBOSA 22,0 81º (Aprovado)
DJACIR NASCIMENTO COSTA 22,0 82º (Aprovado)
EDMILSON PAZ DA SILVA 22,0 83º (Aprovado)
WILSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 22,0 84º (Aprovado)
JUSSARA DUTRA DOS SANTOS 22,0 85º (Aprovado)
ELIETE ALVES FERREIRA 22,0 86º (Aprovado)
MARIA DE JESUS DA SILVA ROCHA 22,0 87º (Aprovado)
ELISSANDRA MENDES PIRANGI 22,0 88º (Aprovado)
JOCENILDA DE SOUSA MORAES 22,0 89º (Aprovado)
ELIZANGELA VIEIRA MENDES 22,0 90º (Aprovado)
JOSé DE AQUINO COSTA NETO 22,0 91º (Aprovado)
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO FERREIRA DA SILVA 22,0 92º (Aprovado)
LUDIANA ALVES NOGUEIRA COSTA 22,0 93º (Aprovado)
GRACINETE SOUZA SILVA 22,0 94º (Aprovado)
MARCIA SILVA LIMA 22,0 95º (Aprovado)
CLEANE FERREIRA DA SILVA 21,0 96º (Aprovado)
MARIA FRANCISCA LIMA DA CRUZ 21,0 97º (Aprovado)
MARIA ELZA FéLIX DA SILVA 21,0 98º (Aprovado)
MARIA DO SOCORRO DE SOUZA 21,0 99º (Aprovado)
MARIA DE JESUS DA SILVA AGUIAR 21,0 100º (Aprovado)
JAIR ARAUJO DA SILVA 21,0 101º (Aprovado)
EUDINA PIMENTEL MATOS DA SILVA 21,0 102º (Aprovado)
MARIA CONCEIçAO BARROSO DE SOUSA 21,0 103º (Aprovado)
FATIMA GUEDES SILVA 21,0 104º (Aprovado)
ROSIMAR PEREIRA DA SILVA 21,0 105º (Aprovado)
JANILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA 21,0 106º (Aprovado)
ROBERTO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA 21,0 107º (Aprovado)
ANTONIO NETO MARTINS DOS SANTOS 21,0 108º (Aprovado)
JULIA GABRIELA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 21,0 109º (Aprovado)
GILVAM PEREIRA DE MIRANDA 21,0 110º (Aprovado)
LENICE DOS SANTOS PEREIRA DA SILVA 21,0 111º (Aprovado)
MARIA DA CRUZ CONCEICAO 21,0 112º (Aprovado)
LAURENIR ALVES COSTA 21,0 113º (Aprovado)
ANA NERY ALVES DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS 21,0 114º (Aprovado)
JACKEANE NUNES DE OLIVEIRA 21,0 115º (Aprovado)
GLENDIANE DE ALMEIDA DA SILVA 21,0 116º (Aprovado)
WALBERON FERREIRA ARAUJO 21,0 117º (Aprovado)
ANA LUCIA CUNHA 20,0 118º (Aprovado)
SILVANA FERREIRA DE CARVALHO 20,0 119º (Aprovado)
MARIA DE LOURDES DE CASTRO BONA 20,0 120º (Aprovado)
ISAIAS RIBEIRO DA SILVA 20,0 121º (Aprovado)
RAIMUNDO NONATO NASCIMENTO BARBOSA 20,0 122º (Aprovado)
EDINAEDNA CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA 20,0 123º (Aprovado)
MARENILIA MATOS DE BRITO 20,0 124º (Aprovado)
LAMAQUES BARBOSA DA SILVA 20,0 125º (Aprovado)
RAIMUNDO NONATO DE MACEDO COELHO 20,0 126º (Aprovado)
MARCIO BATISTA GOMES 20,0 127º (Aprovado)
ELIZEU PAULO DA SILVA JR 20,0 128º (Aprovado)
ELIZANGELA ALVES DA CRUZ 20,0 129º (Aprovado)
JUSSIMAR DE JESUS SANTOS 20,0 130º (Aprovado)
EDILENE GOMES AMORIM 20,0 131º (Aprovado)
FABIO SANCLEY SANTOS DE SOUZA 20,0 132º (Aprovado)
FRANCISCO ELISMAR PEREIRA COSTA 20,0 133º (Aprovado)
MOISéS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 20,0 134º (Aprovado)
CATIA JUCINEIDE ALVES DO NASCIMENTO 20,0 135º (Aprovado)
KATIA CILENE DOS SANTOS 20,0 136º (Aprovado)
MIRIAN ALVES DOS SANTOS 20,0 137º (Aprovado)
MARIANA POLARI DE SOUSA CASTRO 19,0 138º (Res. Insuficiente)
MATILDE BEAZERRA PEDROSA 19,0 139º (Res. Insuficiente)
EDILUSIA SONIA SOARES DA SILVA 19,0 140º (Res. Insuficiente)
MANOEL MARIA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 19,0 141º (Res. Insuficiente)
ALIETE MARIA SILVA FERREIRA 19,0 142º (Res. Insuficiente)
ADAILDE MARQUES LOPES 19,0 143º (Res. Insuficiente)
CLAUDENIR LOURENçO DA SILVA 19,0 144º (Res. Insuficiente)
LEIDIANE CONCEIÇÃO LIMA 19,0 145º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARIA LUCIMAR RAMOS DA SILVA 19,0 146º (Res. Insuficiente)
ADELAIDE DOS SANTOS 19,0 147º (Res. Insuficiente)
FRANCISCO DE SOUSA LOPES 19,0 148º (Res. Insuficiente)
KEYLLY RUFINO DE SOUZA 19,0 149º (Res. Insuficiente)
DANIEL DOS REIS CABRAL 19,0 150º (Res. Insuficiente)
JOSé DA SILVA 19,0 151º (Res. Insuficiente)
HéLIO ROCHA DE MELO 19,0 152º (Res. Insuficiente)
PRISCILLA DE NAZARETH DIAS VIANA 19,0 153º (Res. Insuficiente)
RAILTON RODRIGUES MARTINS 19,0 154º (Res. Insuficiente)
ANTONIA MARIA DE SOUZA DA COSTA 19,0 155º (Res. Insuficiente)
ROGERIO GOMES LIMA 19,0 156º (Res. Insuficiente)
GILVONETE PEREIRA DA SILVA 19,0 157º (Res. Insuficiente)
EDINALVA PEREIRA MARTINS 19,0 158º (Res. Insuficiente)
LEIDIANE PEREIRA LIMA 19,0 159º (Res. Insuficiente)
CARLOS FERNANDO ARAUJO CUNHA 19,0 160º (Res. Insuficiente)
IRISANHA DOS SANTOS 19,0 161º (Res. Insuficiente)
LEILA PAULA OLIVEIRA SANTANA 19,0 162º (Res. Insuficiente)
DESIRRE SOUSA DIAS 19,0 163º (Res. Insuficiente)
CíCERA JOSEFINA DIAS BARBOSA 18,0 164º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARIA LUIZA DOS SANTOS FREITAS 18,0 165º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARIA VIRGINIA FERREIRA PEREIRA 18,0 166º (Res. Insuficiente)
FRANCINA CORDEIRO RODRIGUES 18,0 167º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARIA HELENA PEREIRA SILVA 18,0 168º (Res. Insuficiente)
DORALICE REGIS NASCIMENTO MORAIS 18,0 169º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRA GOMES 18,0 170º (Res. Insuficiente)
SULAMITA MACENA DIAS 18,0 171º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARIA ELIETE ALVES DOS SANTOS 18,0 172º (Res. Insuficiente)
LUCIENE DA SILVA VIEIRA 18,0 173º (Res. Insuficiente)
JOSé NILTON RODRIGUES SILVA 18,0 174º (Res. Insuficiente)
FRANCISCO FLAVIO DOS SANTOS 18,0 175º (Res. Insuficiente)
IRACILDA CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA 18,0 176º (Res. Insuficiente)
LAUDIRENE DIAS CAPELA 18,0 177º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARINALVA NUNES DA SILVA 18,0 178º (Res. Insuficiente)
LIGIANE VIEIRA LIMA 18,0 179º (Res. Insuficiente)
LUZINETE BATISTA DE SOUZA 18,0 180º (Res. Insuficiente)
SANDRA MATIAS PEREIRA 18,0 181º (Res. Insuficiente)
EDINELMA DE SOUSA MACHADO 18,0 182º (Res. Insuficiente)
ROSA MARIA BRITO DE SOUSA 17,0 183º (Res. Insuficiente)
ANA FRANCISCA SILVEIRA NOCETI 17,0 184º (Res. Insuficiente)
TEREZA CRISTINA AMORIM SOUZA 17,0 185º (Res. Insuficiente)
PAULO CESAR LOPES DASILVA 17,0 186º (Res. Insuficiente)
PEDRO OLIVEIRA NORONHA 17,0 187º (Res. Insuficiente)
ANTONIA NUNES DA SILVA 17,0 188º (Res. Insuficiente)
ANTONIA NUBIA REIS NASCIMENTO 17,0 189º (Res. Insuficiente)
RAIMUNDA REGINA DA SILVA COSTA 17,0 190º (Res. Insuficiente)
DELZIRE LIMA DE CASTRO 17,0 191º (Res. Insuficiente)
EUMARA MARQUES NASCIMENTO 17,0 192º (Res. Insuficiente)
ALTAMIRES DA SILVA CARVALHO 17,0 193º (Res. Insuficiente)
LUCIVALDO RODRIGUES DE AQUINO 17,0 194º (Res. Insuficiente)
LUZIMAR VASCONCELOS VIANA 17,0 195º (Res. Insuficiente)
CLEIA OLIVEIRA FRANCISCO 17,0 196º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARIA LUZIA ALVES DE ALMEIDA 17,0 197º (Res. Insuficiente)
CALIANE PEREIRA LIMA 17,0 198º (Res. Insuficiente)
EROLANDIA CUNHA DE ALENCAR 17,0 199º (Res. Insuficiente)
EDILEUSA VIANA DE SALES 17,0 200º (Res. Insuficiente)
JOSENILDA SOUSA ALMEIDA 17,0 201º (Res. Insuficiente)
ADRIANA AURELIANO SOUSA 17,0 202º (Res. Insuficiente)
ELIANE DA SILVA CABRAL 17,0 203º (Res. Insuficiente)
SANDRA MORAES SILVA 17,0 204º (Res. Insuficiente)
DEIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA 16,0 205º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARIA AMéLIA FERREIRA LOPES 16,0 206º (Res. Insuficiente)
DELSIRENE SILVA DE MORAEIS 16,0 207º (Res. Insuficiente)
ELZIMá MIRANDA COSTA CRUZ 16,0 208º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARIA LUCIA MORAES SILVA 16,0 209º (Res. Insuficiente)
LUCIMAR ARAUJO DA SILVA 16,0 210º (Res. Insuficiente)
ALBA DARC PEREIRA MENEZES 16,0 211º (Res. Insuficiente)
AILTON DE SOUZA RODRIGUES 16,0 212º (Res. Insuficiente)
RONALDO FERNANDES 16,0 213º (Res. Insuficiente)
FERNANDO AURICELIO MILHOMEM DE SOUZA 16,0 214º (Res. Insuficiente)
VANIS CELIO DOS REIS SILVA 16,0 215º (Res. Insuficiente)
JOCILEIDE DAVID NUNES 16,0 216º (Res. Insuficiente)
JULIA BISPO DA SILVA 16,0 217º (Res. Insuficiente)
ANTONIO ALVES DE SOUSA 16,0 218º (Res. Insuficiente)
GLEICE DOS SNATOS NAVA 16,0 219º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARIA IJANICE RODRIGUES SILVA 16,0 220º (Res. Insuficiente)
SELMA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 16,0 221º (Res. Insuficiente)
FRANCILDA VIEIRA DA SILVA 16,0 222º (Res. Insuficiente)
EDILEUDE PEREIRA LIMA 16,0 223º (Res. Insuficiente)
NEDINA CONCEIÇÃO SILVA 16,0 224º (Res. Insuficiente)
ELIETE GONZAGA DA SILVA 16,0 225º (Res. Insuficiente)
ADRIANO DE FREITAS SILVA 16,0 226º (Res. Insuficiente)
VALQUIRA VIEIRA DA SILVA 15,0 227º (Res. Insuficiente)
ELIETH RIBEIRO MOREIRA 15,0 228º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARIA EDNA NUNES DE OLIVEIRA 15,0 229º (Res. Insuficiente)
DEUZILEIA SARAIVA DOS SANTOS 15,0 230º (Res. Insuficiente)
VICENTE SOARES DA SILVA FILHO 15,0 231º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARIA DAS DORES DOS SANTOS 15,0 232º (Res. Insuficiente)
JEOVA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 15,0 233º (Res. Insuficiente)
JOCIANE ALVES BORBA 15,0 234º (Res. Insuficiente)
FRANCISCA SILVA NASCIMENTO 15,0 235º (Res. Insuficiente)
RAIMUNDO DE CARVALHO SILVA 15,0 236º (Res. Insuficiente)
CLERISREIS MOREIRA DE SOUZA 15,0 237º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARLENE ALVES DE SOUZA 15,0 238º (Res. Insuficiente)
CARLOS ALBERTO CASTRO DE SOUZA FILHO 15,0 239º (Res. Insuficiente)
ELIZANGELA CARVALHO FEITOSA 15,0 240º (Res. Insuficiente)
CLEIDIANE OLIVEIRA SALES 15,0 241º (Res. Insuficiente)
ELBA GOMES CARDOSO 14,0 242º (Res. Insuficiente)
DAIANA SOUZA SOBRINHO 14,0 243º (Res. Insuficiente)
EDNA MARIA VIEIRA DA SILVA DAMAS 14,0 244º (Res. Insuficiente)
SONIA LOPES DOS SANTOS ARAúJO 14,0 245º (Res. Insuficiente)
ANA CLAUDIA SOARES DA SILVA 14,0 246º (Res. Insuficiente)
HELEM CRISTINA MEDEIROS 14,0 247º (Res. Insuficiente)
WELLMA SILVA LIMA 14,0 248º (Res. Insuficiente)
EDINALVA SOUZA DOS SANTOS 14,0 249º (Res. Insuficiente)
SUILINEIDE DA SILVA 14,0 250º (Res. Insuficiente)
SHENHA DOS SNATOS ALMEIDA GONÇALVES 14,0 251º (Res. Insuficiente)
LUZIANE DOS SANTOS FREIRE 14,0 252º (Res. Insuficiente)
LUCILENE ALEGAR DO NASCIMENTO 14,0 253º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARIA REGINA RODRIGUES DE SOUSA 13,0 254º (Res. Insuficiente)
PEDRO VIEIRA DA SILVA 13,0 255º (Res. Insuficiente)
GENOVAN RIBEIRO 13,0 256º (Res. Insuficiente)
WILMA OLIVEIRA SANTANA 13,0 257º (Res. Insuficiente)
ROSILENTE CEREIJA FERREIRA 13,0 258º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARCIA ALVES CARVALHO 13,0 259º (Res. Insuficiente)
FERNANDO FEITOSA DE ARAUJO 13,0 260º (Res. Insuficiente)
JOAO DA CRUZ NETO 13,0 261º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARIA APARECIDA MORAIS SILVA 13,0 262º (Res. Insuficiente)
VIVIA GOMES CARNEIRO 13,0 263º (Res. Insuficiente)
UILMA MENDES OLIVEIRA 13,0 264º (Res. Insuficiente)
LUANA OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO 13,0 265º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARIA GUEDES CAMARGOS 12,0 266º (Res. Insuficiente)
JOSENIRA LIMA SOARES 12,0 267º (Res. Insuficiente)
DJANIRA DA SILVA SANTOS 12,0 268º (Res. Insuficiente)
NALDINA FERREIRA DE ARAÚJO 12,0 269º (Res. Insuficiente)
MIRIAM DIAS CARNEIRO 12,0 270º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARDâNIA DA SILVA TRINDADE 12,0 271º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARIA LEIDE DAIANA DE OLIVEIRA 12,0 272º (Res. Insuficiente)
ARGINA DILAINY NUNES LEITÃO 12,0 273º (Res. Insuficiente)
LALDECÍ PEREIRA MERCÊS 11,0 274º (Res. Insuficiente)
CONCEICAO DE MARIA DA SILVA SALES CASTRO 11,0 275º (Res. Insuficiente)
ALDENY DA SILVA SANTOS 11,0 276º (Res. Insuficiente)
WANDERLEIA PIMENTA DOS SANTOS 11,0 277º (Res. Insuficiente)
NILMA MORAIS SERAFIM 11,0 278º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARIA KATIA DE JESUS DA SILVA 11,0 279º (Res. Insuficiente)
HENRIQUE SANDRA SILVA DE ARAUJO 10,0 280º (Res. Insuficiente)
CLEUDIMAR RUFINO DE SOUZA 10,0 281º (Res. Insuficiente)
FRANCISCO CLAUDIO DA SILVA 10,0 282º (Res. Insuficiente)
ELIANE PEREIRA LIMA 10,0 283º (Res. Insuficiente)
DELIA MONTEIRO DIAS 10,0 284º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARIA JOSé SOARES SANTOS 9,0 285º (Res. Insuficiente)
GRACIETE CARVALHO BARBOSA 8,0 286º (Res. Insuficiente)
ADENILZA SILVA DA CRUZ 8,0 287º (Res. Insuficiente)
KATIANE CHAGAS DA SILVA 8,0 288º (Res. Insuficiente)
FRANCISCO KENNEDY GONçALVES PEREIRA 7,0 289º (Res. Insuficiente)
VALDILENE LIBANIO DE SOUSA 6,0 290º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARIA DA PAZ DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA 5,0 291º (Res. Insuficiente)
FRANCISCO TORRES SILVA 0,0 292º (Faltoso)
IVANIRA RICARDO DE ARAúJO 0,0 293º (Faltoso)
CILIA PEREIRA RODRIGUES 0,0 294º (Faltoso)
RONALDO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 0,0 295º (Faltoso)
LUIZ GONZAGA OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA 0,0 296º (Faltoso)
MARIA EUNICE ALVES PESSOA ROZA 0,0 297º (Faltoso)
AUZINETE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 0,0 298º (Faltoso)
JAIRO ARAUJO DA SILVA 0,0 299º (Faltoso)
CLAUDIA DE SOUZA CARDOSO 0,0 300º (Faltoso)
IRISMAR DIAS DE OLIVEIRA 0,0 301º (Faltoso)
JAMILSON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 0,0 302º (Faltoso)
PAULO OLIVEIRA COSTA 0,0 303º (Faltoso)
RAIMUNDO NONATO PEREIRA DA SILVA 0,0 304º (Faltoso)
CLAUDECY CARNEIRO DA SILVA 0,0 305º (Faltoso)
JOICE CORDEIRO REBELO 0,0 306º (Faltoso)
VILSON ARAÚJO REZENDE 0,0 307º (Faltoso)
ALEXSANDRA DOS SANTOS PAIVA 0,0 308º (Faltoso)
ROMáRIO DOS REIS SILVA 0,0 309º (Faltoso)