LISTÃO DE CLASSIFICADOS E APROVADOS
CIDADE: SÃO JOÃO DO ARAGUAIA
CARGO: Digitador
VAGAS OFERTADAS: 4


  
Nome Pontuação Colocação
FRANCISCO EDYLSON GOMES OLIVEIRA 22,0 1º (Classificado)
EZENILDE EVANGELISTA SILVA 22,0 2º (Classificado)
ANA CARLA QUINTAS DA CUNHA 21,0 3º (Classificado)
VALERIA DA SILVA BANDEIRA 21,0 4º (Classificado)
THALYS RIOS AGUIAR 21,0 5º (Aprovado)
ROSENY DA SILVA NUNES 20,0 6º (Aprovado)
JACOB JUNIOR PANTOJA SARRAF 20,0 7º (Aprovado)
HERCULES ADAN NASCIMENTO SOBRINHO 20,0 8º (Aprovado)
LYVIA FERNANDA SANTOS BORGES 19,0 9º (Aprovado)
MARALENA TEIXEIRA MEDEIROS 19,0 10º (Aprovado)
NAYARA CARNEIRO BORGES 18,0 11º (Aprovado)
KELLY CRISTINA FIGUEIRA RESPLANDES 18,0 12º (Aprovado)
LEVI SANTANA DE LIMA 18,0 13º (Aprovado)
LUIZ GUSTAVO BERNARDO DA SILVA 18,0 14º (Aprovado)
JORGE HENRIQUE DA SILVA BARBOSA 18,0 15º (Aprovado)
ANTONIO THIAGO BERNARDO DA SILVA 17,0 16º (Aprovado)
MARILENA PEREIRA DA SILVA 17,0 17º (Aprovado)
OZIEL SOUZA OLIVEIRA 17,0 18º (Aprovado)
JOABE ARAúJO DE LIMA 17,0 19º (Aprovado)
ANTONIO SIMãO RAMOS ROCHA 17,0 20º (Aprovado)
JOãO ANTONIO P. DE MIRANDA 17,0 21º (Aprovado)
JUAN ROGER CARVALHO MORAIS 17,0 22º (Aprovado)
DEBORA RAIRANA MELO NOGUEIRA 17,0 23º (Aprovado)
RICARDO MOREIRA DOS SANTOS 16,0 24º (Aprovado)
ANDRé LUIZ BRITO MUNIZ 16,0 25º (Aprovado)
ZEIKSON DUARTE SILVA DOS SANTOS 16,0 26º (Aprovado)
ERIANE DE SOUZA LIMA 16,0 27º (Aprovado)
TANIA MARIA COSTA PEGO 16,0 28º (Aprovado)
WALISON FRANCISCO JOSÉ SOUSA SILVA 16,0 29º (Aprovado)
MARCIA JOSELIA SILVA 15,0 30º (Aprovado)
JOSE NUNES DE MOURA 15,0 31º (Aprovado)
JOELSON RAUL DA SILVA 15,0 32º (Aprovado)
THIAGO OLIVEIRA DE QUEIROZ 14,0 33º (Res. Insuficiente)
RAURISON BARROS RODRIGUES 13,0 34º (Res. Insuficiente)
UIDEGLAN DOS SANTOS SILVA 13,0 35º (Res. Insuficiente)
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS COSTA 13,0 36º (Res. Insuficiente)
MAURICIO SOARES BARBOSA 13,0 37º (Res. Insuficiente)
QUEDNA GOMES LIMA 13,0 38º (Res. Insuficiente)
ELIZABETH CASTRO DA SILVA 13,0 39º (Res. Insuficiente)
ANDRé REINALDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA 13,0 40º (Res. Insuficiente)
IGOR ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA 13,0 41º (Res. Insuficiente)
VANDA MARIA VASCONCELOS 12,0 42º (Res. Insuficiente)
WILLANS CABRAL SOARES 12,0 43º (Res. Insuficiente)
ALINE DE SOUZA FERREIRA 12,0 44º (Res. Insuficiente)
CELMA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA 12,0 45º (Res. Insuficiente)
ANDRE LUIZ DE AQUINO SOARES 12,0 46º (Res. Insuficiente)
VALDILENE VELOSO DA SILVA 11,0 47º (Res. Insuficiente)
ITAMAR GOMES DA SILVA 11,0 48º (Res. Insuficiente)
NACIVAN MENDES DA SILVA 11,0 49º (Res. Insuficiente)
GEISA ALVES DE MIRANDA 11,0 50º (Res. Insuficiente)
THIAGO MENDES MARTINS 11,0 51º (Res. Insuficiente)
ANA PAULA PENHA DE SOUSA 11,0 52º (Res. Insuficiente)
DEISE DA SILVA NUNES 10,0 53º (Res. Insuficiente)
KELLY SUYANNE GOMES DA CRUZ 10,0 54º (Res. Insuficiente)
JOSILEI MENDES LIMA 10,0 55º (Res. Insuficiente)
LUCIANA CASSIMIRO DA SILVA 10,0 56º (Res. Insuficiente)
JAKELLINE DOS SANTOS SOUSA 10,0 57º (Res. Insuficiente)
CHERLES FIGUEIREDO LIMA 9,0 58º (Res. Insuficiente)
JOÃO BATISTA DOS REIS LOPES 9,0 59º (Res. Insuficiente)
ANDREIA CABRAL OLIVEIRA 9,0 60º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARCIO BARROS LIMA 9,0 61º (Res. Insuficiente)
MIRA RAQUEL DA SILVA TOMAZ 8,0 62º (Res. Insuficiente)
GUIMAEL MARQUES DE SOUSA 7,0 63º (Res. Insuficiente)
MARIZETE FRUTUOSO NOGUEIRA 4,0 64º (Res. Insuficiente)
EZENILDE EVANGELISTA SILVA 0,0 65º (Faltoso)
IVANE FIGUEREDO DE SOUZA 0,0 66º (Faltoso)
NEUDILAN DE SOUZA BEZERA 0,0 67º (Faltoso)
ELESSANDRO ROQUE DOS ANJOS 0,0 68º (Faltoso)
JEFFERSON DOS SANTOS 0,0 69º (Faltoso)
DENIS ARAUJO MACIEL 0,0 70º (Faltoso)